Uitslagen 2018

MSEN, 4 MIJL HARDLOPE
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jonatan Venema NOP 23:10
2 Erik Bolding Tuk 23:21
3 Albert Pieter Venema NOP 23:50
4 Ernst Kellij Start ’78 24:18
5 Dennis Brandenburg Steenwijk 25:22
6 Bertram Steringa Meppel 27:36
7 Daniel Vrolijk De Wilp 27:38
8 Kay van Buuren Diever 27:43
9 Izak Venema Havelterberg 27:48
10 Wijtze Peenstra Hoornsterzwaag 30:36
11 Eelco de Groot Assen 30:36
12 Rogier Kattenberg De Sprinter 30:42
13 Bert Hummel Borger 30:53
14 Zachary Britch Gorredijk 32:03
15 Matthijs Wind Groningen 32:11
16 Harm Jan Brinks Dwingeloo 32:28
17 Vincent Mol Diever 32:32
18 Lorenzo van Spronsen Beilen 32:47
19 Wilco Miedema Arum 32:59
20 Wytse Beetstra Drachten 33:08
21 Guido Bouwhuis Diever 33:38
22 Jochem Stoof Meppel 33:40
23 Dennis Bakker Meppel 34:30
24 Joran Doornbos Appingedam 44:55
25 Micah Doornbos Appingedam 45:38
M40, 4 MIJL HARDLOPE
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jan Venhuizen Appingedam 22:56
2 Gerwin Kamps Start ’78 26:25
3 Henk Sijbranda Ureterp 26:38
4 Eddy Grootemaat Gorredijk 28:06
5 Joost van Londen Leusden 28:21
6 Harrie Hatzmann De Gemzen 29:02
7 Michel Wenting Meppel 29:17
8 Arjan Moes Ruinen 29:59
9 Ralph Stiens 30:36
10 Harm Thijs de Boer Annen 31:08
11 Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar Burgum 31:26
12 Chris Meijer Meppel 33:03
13 Michel Dolstra Meppel 33:30
14 Haije de Vries Drachten 33:44
15 Edwin Wiersma Bornwird 34:18
16 Willem Lautenbag St.-Annaparochie 34:46
17 Erwin Boendermaker Wapse 36:39
18 Robin stallion 2BFit 36:40
19 Jan Jacob Koornstra Heerenveen 36:53
20 Arjen Stevens Diever 37:00
21 Jaco Wilken Coevorden 37:39
22 Mark Eelderink Coevorden 39:36
M50, 4 MIJL HARDLOPE
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Koert van Buuren Diever 26:06
2 Roel Westert Ruinerwold 26:20
3 Gerzinus Bos Hoogezand 29:25
4 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden 30:07
5 Jebbe Westerbeek Steenwijk 30:56
6 Klaas Dusseljee Meppel 31:19
7 Ype Boelens Loopgroep Hugo Veenker 31:38
8 Ronald Verbree Leek 33:15
9 Jan A Schonewille Loopgroep Nienoord 33:58
10 Dolf van der Vaart Leek 34:39
11 Rick van Meekeren Dokkum 34:44
12 Egbert Geertsma Groningen 34:54
13 Oscar Goos Epe 35:46
14 Marten Kingma Leeuwarden 36:46
15 Gerard van der Werf De Sprinter 37:09
16 Alwin van Hassel Appingedam 37:24
17 Wim Manshande Harlingen 38:19
18 Klaas van der Ploeg Lemmer 39:41
19 Ron stoof Meppel 42:34
20 Frank Macville 1:00:41
M60, 4 MIJL HARDLOPE
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Gertjan tichelaar avVN 24:44
2 Willem Koops Musselkanaal 28:07
3 Albert Zijlstra Elsloo Fr 32:31
4 Rink Post LSV Invictus 32:32
5 Anne Bartelds Start ’78 35:37
6 Jan van der Molen Loopgroep Nienoord 36:04
7 Koop de Grouw Nijeveen 36:15
8 Jan Panhuis Friesland 37:24
9 Wijbrand de Graaf Berltsum 37:28
10 Harrie Bosch Utrecht 41:43
11 Piet Koster Nijmegen 41:43
12 Femme de Bruin Friesland 46:25
13 Herman Hoekstra Friesland 51:45
VSEN, 4 MIJL HARDLOPE
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Eline Kellij Start ’78 26:40
2 Meike Regeling Stiens 27:45
3 Barbara de Grouw De Sprinter 30:40
4 Iris Zwan Nijkerk 30:42
5 Kinanya Pijl Meppel 30:49
6 Kim Dekker Friesland 32:29
7 Naomy Pijl Beilen 37:09
8 Karin Koops Nieuw-Buinen 38:10
9 Josien Wijkhuijs Franeker 39:39
10 Sylvia Veerbeek Zuidwolde Dr 39:39
11 Ellen Jansen Norg 39:41
12 Lisette Bulsink Steenwijk 39:47
13 Sylke Dijksma Zwolle 40:45
14 Jessica Prinsen Start ’78 41:09
15 Janine Stiksma Loopgroep Run Fun Bûtenpo 41:57
16 Manon de Haan Groningen 42:35
V35, 4 MIJL HARDLOPE
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sanne Heidinga Leeuwarden 26:12
2 Wietske Beenen Gorredijk 29:58
3 Evelien de wit Meppel 33:32
4 Nellie Dijkstra Friesland 37:25
5 Gea Pol Coevorden 37:39
6 Natascha Dijkstra Leeuwarden 38:02
7 Gini Kok Assen 39:29
8 Sharon Limahelu Assen 39:34
9 Marjon de Groot Loopgroep Nienoord 39:39
10 Dieneke Dijksma Zwolle 41:00
11 Naraysca Cecilia Drachten 41:43
12 Marjan Sibma Buitenpost 41:57
13 Corinne van der Veer Drachten 42:39
14 Yvonne Bathoorn Start ’78 44:27
15 Lydia Doornbos MarathonPlus 45:39
16 Ietsje De Boer Surhuisterveen 51:45
17 Moniek beute Assen 55:54
V45, 4 MIJL HARDLOPE
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jeanine Santing Wapse 31:29
2 Hetty Pot Vollenhove 31:57
3 Trijntje de Jong Drachten 35:20
4 Jolanda Pijpker Haren Gn 36:34
5 Gelske Oud Wapse 36:39
6 Linda koehoorn Meppel 38:22
7 Anita Schuurhuis Zwolle 39:34
8 Lucien Hatzmann De Gemzen 39:41
9 Lily Manshande Harlingen 39:41
10 Medeleine Latour Groningen 40:27
11 Annet Bos Wijsten 41:55
12 Hinke Oost Leeuwarden 42:02
13 Meriam Reusink Leeuwarden 42:22
14 Edith Slager Start ’78 44:09
15 Erna Euverink Kropswolde 47:12
16 Sylvia Tiersma Hoogezand 47:32
17 Yke Wijbenga Loopgroep Hugo Veenker 48:36
V55, 4 MIJL HARDLOPE
Plts Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tiny de Jong Start ’78 35:15
2 Reina Hes Loopgroep Dokkum 38:15
3 Jacqueline sollie Stiens 39:29
4 Inge Kools Leeuwarden 39:36
5 Evelyne Salari Hunzerunners Loopgroep 43:23
6 Anja Walter Drachten 48:10
7 Sietske van der Bij Jirnsum 48:48
8 Mattie de Boer LSV Invictus 51:45

Uitslagen 2017

Diever – Zondag 30 april 2017

VROUW, 4 MIJL HARDLOPEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Regine Postma 1988 Horror 25:59
2 Lieneke de Jong 1973 Athleta 29:43
3 Wilma van Galen 1962 Start ’78 30:03
4 Henriët Heetebrij 1990 Vollenhove 32:19
5 Jildou Boelens 1992 Groningen 32:23
6 Nelleke Vos 1982 Groningen 32:44
7 Monique Visscher 1976 De Sprinter 32:55
8 Kim Dekker 1988 Friesland 33:13
9 Vera Pereira 1978 Groningen 33:34
10 Jeanet Sjabbens 1969 Dieverbrug 33:34
11 Liesbeth Telman 1989 Amsterdam 33:48
12 Jolanda Pijpker 1967 Haren Gn 34:00
13 Femke de Vries 1992 Leeuwarden 34:06
14 Monique Sminia 1967 Diever 34:33
15 Yolande Haijkens 1983 Roden 34:53
16 Milou van Meulen 2001 Oostwoud 34:58
17 Anna Jetske Baron 1992 Franeker 35:03
18 Saakje Regnerus 1966 Friesland 35:18
19 Frouke Rullmann 1984 Leeuwarden 35:29
20 Nellie Dijkstra 1974 Friesland 35:33
21 Rianne Steg 1983 Appelscha 35:43
22 Marian de Poel 1976 Meppel 36:04
23 Cindy de Jager 1976 Friesland 36:30
24 Jacinta Lanphen 1970 Diever 36:37
25 Nienke van Kooten 1977 Diever 36:37
26 Karina Kremer 1986 Hollandscheveld 36:46
27 Priscilla Jong 1988 Hoogeveen 36:46
28 Romy Mulder 1997 Hoogersmilde 36:49
29 Ivonne de Graaf 1976 LSV Invictus 36:49
30 Yvette Pot 1973 LSV Invictus 37:06
31 Joyce Keizer 1978 Amsterdam 37:19
32 Digna Schoonen 1967 Terband 37:27
33 Diana Brinkman 1971 Meppel 37:37
34 Christina Smit 1970 Roden 37:59
35 Alie Luitjes 1969 Bovensmilde 37:59
36 Vanja van den Anker 1979 Beetsterzwaag 37:59
37 Corina Jansen 1971 Diever 37:59
38 Nicolet Luth 1981 Meppel 38:15
39 Linda Danen 1974 Jubbega 38:34
40 Jorien Boers 1979 Diever 38:52
41 Gonnie Room 1972 Frederiksoord 38:52
42 Wytske van der Kooi 1972 Burgum 38:58
43 Minke Oord 1956 Friesland 39:00
44 Marijke Ham 1982 Leeuwarden 39:09
45 Anita Vleer 1979 Oldeberkoop 39:17
46 Gerdie de Jong 1966 Start ’78 39:31
47 Marja Elslo 1968 Start ’78 39:31
48 Grietje Klomp 1960 De Sprinter 39:44
49 Inge de Jong 1987 Groningen Atletiek 39:48
50 Linda Koehoorn 1972 Meppel 40:13
51 Ytje Holtrop 1989 AV Heerenveen 40:27
52 Lisette Sloot 1982 Haren 40:30
53 Harma Peeks 1966 Loopgroep Beilen 41:13
54 Annie KolonieLoop 1975 DOS 41:23
55 Bianca Kolonieloop 1985 Vledder 41:23
56 Susanne Barelds-Jansen 1985 Emmen 41:59
57 Hennie Reurink 1955 Koekange 42:09
58 Marjolein van Tiggelen 1969 Diever 42:37
59 Tjitske van der Meer 1973 Burgum 42:42
60 Rosalie Mones 1993 Diever 42:52
61 Sarina Jannes 1969 Friesland 43:00
62 Nienke Zwerver 1966 Wapserveen 43:00
63 Dani Seerden 1995 Wapserveen 43:00
64 Laura Otten 1996 Uffelte 43:00
65 Emy Otten 1998 Uffelte 43:00
66 Esther Veenstra 1986 Kollum 43:17
67 Britt de Lange 2000 Broeksterwald 43:17
68 Janny Nijkamp 1982 Start ’78 43:23
69 Lies van Zanten 1951 De Sprinter 43:53
70 Lienke Feenstra 1991 Steenwijk 44:22
71 Tonny Vermeer 1964 Groningen Atletiek 45:19
72 Marian Oijnhausen 1967 Leek 45:19
73 Brenda Baltes 1970 Meppel 45:36
74 Sietske van der Bij 1961 Friesland 45:51
75 Margreet Prins 1959 Beilen 45:57
76 Janny Stellingwerf 1967 Loopgroep Hugo Veenker 46:24
77 Yke Wijbenga 1969 Loopgroep Hugo Veenker 46:26
78 Anja Walter 1958 Drachten 46:44
79 Edith Slager 1969 Start ’78 47:05
80 Andrea Miedema 1999 Franeker 47:27
81 Anneke Miedema-Poelsma 1968 Franeker 47:31
82 Mirjam Steensma 1978 St.-Jacobiparochie 48:06
83 Anke de Haan 1989 Scharsterbrug 48:50
84 Audrey van Gelder 1975 Leeuwarden 48:58
85 Joke de Haan 1963 Scharsterbrug 49:40
86 Sia Eefting 1982 Diever 50:35
87 Moniek Beute 1980 Assen 56:46
88 Mattie de Boer 1955 LSV Invictus 56:47
89 Gea van der Schaaf 1972 Burgum 56:47
MAN, 4 MIJL HARDLOPE
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Thijs Borcheld 1999 Groningen Atletiek 21:17
2 Jan Sytze Jonker 1986 AV Heerenveen 21:31
3 Luc Beuckens 1999 NOP 22:21
4 Peter-Jan de Jong 1998 Horror 22:34
5 Wim Ritsema 1964 Gelre 34:43
6 Jordi Stam 1995 AV Heerenveen 23:47
7 Richard Aalders 1969 Nietap 24:12
8 Arjan Gruppen 1981 HAC ’63 24:25
9 Marco vd brug 1990 Drachten 24:48
10 Jappie Doller 1965 Friesland 24:51
11 Siem Hiemstra 1966 Appelscha 24:59
12 Dennis Brandenburg 1980 Steenwijk 25:14
13 Freddie Bouma 1961 Start ’78 25:40
14 Tom Best 1987 Start ’78 25:47
15 Koert van Buuren 1965 Diever 25:53
16 Wouter den Dekker 1976 AV Heerenveen 26:30
17 Teun Hunneman 1990 Wapse 27:00
18 Ytsen de Boer 1966 Steenwijk 27:11
19 Daniël Vrolijk 1988 Vitalis 27:12
20 Simom Regnerus 1968 Friesland 27:18
21 Erik Bakker 1961 avVN 27:26
22 Marco Bosma 1986 Start ’78 27:39
23 Johan Schuurman 1983 De Westereen 28:27
24 Sjoerd Slagter 1993 Leeuwarden 28:28
25 Vincent Mol 1978 Diever 28:30
26 Kay van Buuren 2005 Diever 28:50
27 Stefan Rorije 1985 Franeker 28:57
28 Klaas Jan van der Kooi 1968 Burgum 29:17
29 Bertram Steringa 1982 Meppel 29:24
30 Johannes van der Kooi 1967 Gytsjerk 29:26
31 Cor Klok 1968 Diever 29:31
32 Robbert van Meulem 1968 Loopgroep Hoorn 29:35
33 Eelco de Groot 1980 Assen 29:39
34 Andres Faber 1988 AV Heerenveen 29:59
35 Thierry Piets 1994 Groningen 30:18
36 Wybe Pieter Feenstra 1988 Zwolle 30:19
37 Edwin Bruinsma 1973 Friesland 30:20
38 Stoffer Havinga 1963 Loopgroep Astrea 30:25
39 Gauke Postma 1986 Joure 30:29
40 Jan Albert Schonewille 1965 Loopgroep Nienoord 30:36
41 Jubbe Westenboel 1961 Start ’78 30:38
42 Lambertus Oosterveen 1963 Tuk 30:41
43 Renee Otten 1975 Diever 30:54
44 Jacob Meijer 1959 Diever 31:11
45 Hardy Klopstra 1971 Zorgvlied 31:21
46 Wicher Scholten 1960 Tuk 31:26
47 Albert Zijlstra 1951 Elsloo Fr 31:27
48 Wessel de Haan 1991 Groningen 31:45
49 Gordon Noorbergen 1968 Groningen 31:47
50 Klaas van der Schaaf 1982 Lionitas 31:51
51 Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar 1972 Burgum 31:51
52 Willem Lautenbag 1969 St.-Annaparochie 32:04
53 Durk Polet 1967 Burgum 32:11
54 Conrad Waebers 1968 Hoogezand 32:20
55 Lars de Lange 1998 Broeksterwald 32:28
56 Pieter van der Bij 1957 Friesland 32:32
57 Egbert Geertsma 1961 Groningen 33:15
58 Celuc Heerema 1960 Groningen 33:48
59 Anne Bartelds 1945 Start ’78 33:51
60 Frank Thuring 1968 Havelte 34:06
61 Egbert Kamstra 1964 Groningen 34:06
62 Piet Kerstholt 1947 Friesland 34:42
63 Guido Bouwhuis 1964 Diever 34:58
64 Joran Riemersma 2002 Franeker 34:58
65 Peter Gruben 1975 DOS 35:03
66 Karst Anema 1946 Friesland 35:07
67 Jan van der Molen 1957 Loopgroep Nienoord 35:14
68 Marten Kingma 1960 Friesland 35:26
69 Geert de Lange 1964 Broeksterwald 35:26
70 Wim Manshande 1958 Lionitas 36:31
71 Maarten Hiemstra 1977 Leeuwarden 36:37
72 Peter Chatelain 1960 Dwingeloo 36:37
73 Hessel Miedema 2002 Franeker 36:37
74 Frans Scheuneman 1951 Friesland 36:49
75 Wybrand de Groot 1956 Friesland 36:49
76 Gerben Brouwer 1959 St.-Annaparochie 37:06
77 Gosse Eefting 1956 Diever 37:10
78 Rob Bremer 1986 Diever 37:16
79 Djurre Joh van der Schaaf 1951 Friesland 37:21
80 Jan Geert Nagel 1972 Minnertsga 37:33
81 Harry Prins 1959 Beilen 37:58
82 Harrie Mulder 1975 Meppel 38:15
83 Hans Grit 1965 Amsterdam 38:17
84 Jarin van der Kooi 2000 Impala 38:52
85 Jeroen van Wolde 1973 Haren 38:58
86 Klaas Jan van der Ploeg 1963 Lemmer 39:11
87 Peter Bazuijnen 1971 Wapserveen 39:18
88 Ramon Mones 1991 Diever 39:49
89 Jelle de Haan 1968 Haskerhorne 39:52
90 Thijs Hofstra 1946 Friesland 40:19
91 Appie de Vries 1952 Friesland 40:27
92 Joop Bakker 1952 elspeet 40:39
93 Bert Molenboer 1968 Diever 42:52
94 Otto de Boer 1955 Friesland 43:00
95 Theo Runia 1965 Friesland 44:01
96 Reinder Sinnema 1958 Lionitas 48:58
97 Herman Hoekstra 1952 Friesland 56:46
Valk Event Productions – Your event, Our job | www.ValkEventProductions.com
www.uitslagen.nl 02-05-2017 15:01